Martin Hale

    Martin Hale


    Birth - 17 Nov 1918

    1 Source·1 Index Record

    Marriage - 8 Feb 2007
    Susan B. Hale
    Death - Dec 1961  - Age: 43 years

    1 Source·1 Index Record

    Full Name
    Martin Hale

    1 Source·1 Index Record

    Full Name
    Martin
    Also known as
    Marty
    Father
    unknown
    Mother
    Mary H. Canning

    1 Source·1 Index Record

    Social Security
    ***-**-9667

    1 Source·1 Index Record

    Occupation
    Handy Man
    Race or Ethnicity
    White
    Religion
    Catholic
    Gender
    Male

    Owner: shale247 Anyone can contribute

    Created: 03 Sep 2008

    Modified: 13 Oct 2013

    View Count: 4 (Recent: 1)

    Fold3, Martin Hale ( : accessed February 8, 2023), database and images,



    Looking for more information on Martin Hale?
    Find more records