Summary

More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Also known as:
MARY VEOLA 1
Person:
Viola Andrews 2
Age in 1930: 28 2
Birth:
Estimated Birth Year: 1902 2
Residence:
Place: RIVERSIDE County, California 2
From: 1930 2
Enumeration District: INDIO TWP. 2

Looking for more information about Viola Andrews?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×