Summary

Birth:
Virginia 1
Kentucky 2
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (2)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Harrison 1
Also known as:
Harris, Harry 1
Person:
Harris Whitson 2
Age in 1860: 72 2
Birth:
Virginia 1
Kentucky 2
Male 1
Male 2
Estimated Birth Year: 1788 2
Residence:
Place: [Blank], Perry County, Tennessee 2
From: 1860 2
Edit
Occupation:
Farmer 1
Religion:
Primitive Baptist 1
Race or Ethnicity:
White 1

Looking for more information about Harris Whitson?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×