Summary

Birth:
England 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Also known as:
Abraham Bell 2
Person:
Abram Bell 1
Age in 1860: 41 1
Birth:
England 1
Male 1
Estimated Birth Year: 1819 1
Residence:
Place: 13th Ward, Philadelphia County, Pennsylvania 1
From: 1860 1

Looking for more information about Abram Bell?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Census - US Federal 1860 [See image]
  2. Contributed by RABell
Add

Stories

He is listed as Abraham Bell in the 1870 and the 1880 Census

About this Memorial Page

×