Summary

Conflict Period:
World War II 1
Branch:
Marine Corps 1
Birth:
01 Jun 1917 2
Beresford, South Dakota 1
Death:
04 Jul 2003 2
Green Valley, AZ 1
More…

Related Pages

+
View more similar pages

Pictures & Records (7)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Vincent Lloyd Skaff 1
Full Name:
Vincent L Skaff 2
Also known as:
Vince Lloyd 1
Birth:
01 Jun 1917 2
Beresford, South Dakota 1
Male 1
Death:
04 Jul 2003 2
Green Valley, AZ 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Green Valley, AZ 2
Edit

World War II 1

Branch:
Marine Corps 1
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (72) 2
Social Security Number: ***-**-6958 2

Looking for more information about Vincent L Skaff?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×