Summary

Birth:
O 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Person:
Fanny Penrod 1
Also known as: Frances Penrod 2
Age in 1860: 8 1
Birth:
O 1
Female 1
Estimated Birth Year: 1852 1
Burial:
Beatrice Cemetery, Gage County, Nebraska 2
Residence:
Place: Gage County, Nebraska 2
Residence:
Place: Wayne County, Ohio 1
From: 1860 1
Minor Civil Division: Canaan Township 1
Edit
Marriage:
Nathaniel Miller 2

Looking for more information about Fanny Penrod?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×