Summary

Birth:
22 Jun 1954 1
New York City, NY 1
Death:
29 Jan 1977 1
Los Angeles, CA 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (11)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Freddie James Prinze 1
Full Name:
Freddie Prinze 1
Also known as:
Frederick Karl Pruetzel 1
Birth:
22 Jun 1954 1
New York City, NY 1
Death:
29 Jan 1977 1
Los Angeles, CA 1
Burial:
Forest Lawn Memorial Park, Hollywood Hills, Los Angeles CA 1

Looking for more information about Freddie Prinze?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by bruceyrock632
Add

Stories

Santa Cruz Sentinel (Santa Cruz, California) 30 Jan 1977, Sun • Page 1

Santa Cruz Sentinel (Santa Cruz, California) 28 Jan 1977, Fri • Page 14

 

 

About this Memorial Page

×