Summary

Birth:
03 Apr 1934 1
Macon, GA 2
Death:
18 Jul 2005 1
Columbia, MD 2
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (19)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
James Thomas Parker 2
Full Name:
James T Parker 1
Also known as:
Jim Parker 2
Birth:
03 Apr 1934 1
Macon, GA 2
Male 2
Death:
18 Jul 2005 1
Columbia, MD 2
Residence:
Last Residence: Columbia, MD 1
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (PE) 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-9322 1

Looking for more information about James T Parker?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×