Summary

Birth:
11 Jul 1895 1
Texas 1
Death:
06 May 1949 1
Waco TX 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (6)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Person:
Connery Miller 3
Also known as: Conery Miller 2
Age in 1930: 35 3
Birth:
11 Jul 1895 1
Texas 2
Male 1
Birth:
Estimated Birth Year: 1895 3
Death:
06 May 1949 1
Waco TX 2
Burial:
Doris Miller Memorial Park Waco TX 2
Residence:
Place: MCLENNAN County, Texas 3
From: 1930 3
Enumeration District: JUSTICE PCT 4 3

Looking for more information about Connery Miller?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

Anyone can contribute to this page. Please sign in or sign up—it's free.

Created:
Modified:
Page Views:
119 total (0 this week)

×