Summary

Birth:
Mississippi 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Druzilla 2
Also known as:
Drew, Drucilla 2
Person:
Luzilia Patton 1
Age in 1860: 17 1
Birth:
Mississippi 1
Female 1
Estimated Birth Year: 1843 1
Residence:
Place: Itawamba County, Mississippi 1
From: 1860 1

Looking for more information about Luzilia Patton?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×