Summary

Birth:
07 May 1933 1
Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania 2
Death:
11 Sep 2002 1
Baltimore, Maryland 2
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (10)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
John Constantine Unitas 2
Also known as:
The Golden Arm 2
Also known as:
Johnny U 2
Also known as:
Johnny Unitas 2
Full Name:
John C Unitas 1
Birth:
07 May 1933 1
Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania 2
Death:
11 Sep 2002 1
Baltimore, Maryland 2
Residence:
Last Residence: Lutherville Timonium, MD 1
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (PE) 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-7206 1

Looking for more information about John C Unitas?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×