Summary

More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Also known as:
Francisco Lorenzo Matos 1
Person:
Francisco Acevedo Y Matos 2
Age in 1930: 22 2
Birth:
Estimated Birth Year: 1908 2
Residence:
Place: AGUADA MUN. County, Puerto Rico 2
From: 1930 2
Enumeration District: PIEDRAS BLANCAS BARRIO 2

Looking for more information about Francisco Acevedo Y Matos?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by ioseflwis
  2. Census - US Federal 1930 [See image]
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×