Summary

More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to Angela Rapisardi?

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Person:
Angela Rapisardi 1
Angela Rapisardi 2
Also known as: Angelina 1
Age in 1930: 1 2
Birth:
Estimated Birth Year: 1929 2
Residence:
Place: GARFIELD County, Colorado 2
From: 1930 2
Enumeration District: ELECTION PCT 10, WEST NEW CASTLE 2
Edit
Race or Ethnicity:
Italian 1

Looking for more information about Angela Rapisardi?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by jlmecoz041
  2. Census - US Federal 1930 [See image]
Add

Stories

Angelina's married name was Newell. She was living in Waterloo, NY in 1955.

About this Memorial Page

×