Summary

Birth:
25 Jul 1877 1
Dalton MA 1
Death:
21 Jul 1937 1
La Jolla CA 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (5)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Julia Carolyn Weston McWilliams 1
Full Name:
Julia Carolyn Weston 2
Also known as:
Caro 2
Person:
Carolyn McWilliams 3
Age in 1930: 49 3
Birth:
25 Jul 1877 1
Dalton MA 1
Female 1
Estimated Birth Year: 1881 3
Death:
21 Jul 1937 1
La Jolla CA 1
Residence:
Place: LOS ANGELES County, California 3
From: 1930 3
Enumeration District: PASADENA CITY 3

Looking for more information about Carolyn McWilliams?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by bruceyrock632
  2. Child, Julia, and Alex Prud'homme. My Life In France. New York: Anchor Books, 2006. — Contributed by JoelS
  3. Census - US Federal 1930 [See image]
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×