Summary

Birth:
01 Mar 1874 1
Wise Co, TX 1
Death:
11 Apr 1959 1
Beaumont, CA 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Albina Matilda Bebout (Warren) 1
Also known as:
Bina 1
Person:
Bina Bebout 2
Age in 1930: 56 2
Birth:
01 Mar 1874 1
Wise Co, TX 1
Female 1
Birth:
Estimated Birth Year: 1874 2
Death:
11 Apr 1959 1
Beaumont, CA 1
Residence:
Place: MCCLAIN County, Oklahoma 2
From: 1930 2
Enumeration District: MUNERIEF TWP 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Drucilla Warren (Patton) 1
Father: Isom J Warren 1
Marriage:
Ira S Bebout 1
Edit
Known # of children:
10 children 1

Looking for more information about Bina Bebout?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×