Summary

Birth:
Tennessee 1
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to Mary Houston?

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Mary Jane [ Savage ] Houston 2
Also known as:
Polly savage 3
Person:
Mary Houston 1
Age in 1860: 31 1
Birth:
Tennessee 1
Female 1
Estimated Birth Year: 1829 1
Residence:
Place: Union County, Tennessee 1
From: 1860 1
Minor Civil Division: District No 11th 1
Edit
Marriage:
Benjamin Houston 3

Looking for more information about Mary Houston?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×