Simpson, Delila

    Delila Simpson


    Birth - 1800
    Vir

    1 Source·1 Child Record

    Age in 1860
    60
    Residence: From
    1860
    Gender
    Female
    Residence: Place
    Harlan County, Kentucky

    1 Source·1 Child Record

    Also known as
    Lilia Simpson
    Full Name
    Delilia [Saylor] Simpson

    1 Source·1 Child Record

    Full Name
    Delila Simpson

    1 Source·1 Child Record

    Marriage
    Abraham Simpson

    Owner: Caroleen Anyone can contribute

    Created: 02 Apr 2009

    Modified: 11 Oct 2013

    View Count: 252 (Recent: 1)

    Fold3, Delila Simpson ( : accessed February 9, 2023), database and images,



    Looking for more information on Delila Simpson?
    Find more records