Doe B Rigsby

    Doe B Rigsby


    Birth - 1874

    1 Source·1 Child Record

    Residence: From
    1930
    Age in 1930
    56
    Residence: Enumeration District
    GORMAN TOWN
    Residence: Place
    EASTLAND County, Texas

    1 Source·1 Child Record

    Full Name
    Dexter Benjamin Rigsby
    Also known as
    "Doc" or "Dock"

    1 Source·1 Child Record

    Full Name
    Doe B Rigsby

    1 Source·1 Child Record

    Owner: KinfolkNews Anyone can contribute

    Created: 31 Mar 2009

    Modified: 11 Oct 2013

    View Count: 263 (Recent: 1)

    Fold3, Doe B Rigsby ( : accessed January 28, 2023), database and images,



    Looking for more information on Doe B Rigsby?
    Find more records