48_fatalattraction.jpg

    Anne Marie Fahey


    Birth - 27 Jan 1966
    Wilmington DE
    Death - 27 Jun 1996  - Age: 30 years
    Homicide
    Wilmington DE
    Also known as
    Anne Marie Sinead Fahey
    Full Name
    Anne Marie Fahey
    Gender
    Female

    Owner: bruceyrock632 Anyone can contribute

    Created: 06 Nov 2016

    Modified: 07 Nov 2016

    View Count: 2,713 (Recent: 2)

    Source information: Fold3, Anne Marie Fahey ( : accessed 23 May 2022), database and images,



    Looking for more information on Anne Marie Fahey?
    Find more records