Vivian Puvogel

    Vivian Puvogel


    Birth - 14 Dec 1920
    New York

    1 Source·1 Index Record

    14 Dec 1920

    1 Source·1 Index Record

    Dec 1977

    1 Source·1 Index Record

    Death - 10 Dec 1977
    Uniondale, Nassau County, New York

    1 Source·1 Index Record

    Full Name
    Vivian Puvogel

    1 Source·1 Index Record

    Also known as
    Vivian Ferris
    Mother
    Walter Ferris
    Father
    Bernice Smith

    1 Source·1 Index Record

    Social Security
    Uniondale, Nassau County, New York

    1 Source·1 Index Record

    ***-**-9223
    Uniondale, NY

    1 Source·1 Index Record

    Gender
    Female
    Religion
    Roman Catholic

    Owner: lujack39597 Anyone can contribute

    Created: 03 Sep 2008

    Modified: 07 Oct 2013

    View Count: 7 (Recent: 2)

    Source information: Fold3, Vivian Puvogel ( : accessed 08 Dec 2022), database and images,



    Looking for more information on Vivian Puvogel?
    Find more records