CUZDRESSED FOR LORI WEDDING?

Neil Wright


Birth - 18 Apr 1912

1 Source·1 Index Record

Death - Dec 1966  - Age: 55 years

1 Source·1 Index Record

Full Name
Neil Wright

1 Source·1 Index Record

Also known as
nelly
Full Name
neil hall wright

1 Source·1 Index Record

Social Security
***-**-8483

1 Source·1 Index Record

Marriage
roy wright
greenville sc
Religion
church of god
Occupation
house wife
Race or Ethnicity
white

Owner: jodiblondi1948023 Anyone can contribute

Created: 04 Sep 2008

Modified: 11 Oct 2013

View Count: 133 (Recent: 1)

Source information: Fold3, Neil Wright ( : accessed 29 Nov 2021), database and images,



Looking for more information on Neil Wright?
Find more records