May Brotemarkle

May Brotemarkle


Birth - 27 May 1891

1 Source·1 Index Record

Gardner,Grundy, Illinois, USA

1 Source·1 Index Record

Alvin Brotemarkle
Marriage - 24 Feb 1914  - Ages: 23 - 66 years
3 Oct 1957
Chicago, Cook, Illinois, USA
Death - Dec 1986  - Age: 96 years

1 Source·1 Index Record

Full Name
May Brotemarkle

1 Source·1 Index Record

Also known as
Mae Morgan
Full Name
Elizabeth Mary Morgan
Father
William Morgan
Mother
Margaret Lloyd

1 Source·1 Index Record

Social Security
Gurnee, IL
Illinois
***-**-1309

1 Source·1 Index Record

Gender
Female

Owner: OurLineage Anyone can contribute

Created: 04 Sep 2008

Modified: 13 Oct 2013

View Count: 2 (Recent: 1)

Source information: Fold3, May Brotemarkle ( : accessed 04 Dec 2021), database and images,



Looking for more information on May Brotemarkle?
Find more records