Mary Kirchgraber

    Mary Kirchgraber


    Birth - 8 May 1892

    1 Source·1 Index Record

    Death - Oct 1974  - Age: 82 years

    1 Source·1 Index Record

    Social Security
    ***-**-4139
    York, ME
    Maine

    1 Source·1 Index Record

    Full Name
    Mary Kirchgraber

    1 Source·1 Index Record

    Also known as
    Mary Whitney

    1 Source·1 Index Record

    Owner: us_civil_war722 Anyone can contribute

    Created: 03 Sep 2008

    Modified: 07 Oct 2013

    View Count: 22 (Recent: 1)

    Source information: Fold3, Mary Kirchgraber ( : accessed 21 May 2022), database and images,



    Looking for more information on Mary Kirchgraber?
    Find more records