Henry G Huntley

    Henry G Huntley


    Birth - 17 Nov 1911

    1 Source·1 Index Record

    Death - 12 Jul 1999  - Age: 88 years

    1 Source·1 Index Record

    Full Name
    Henry Goodman Huntley
    Also known as
    Goody

    1 Source·1 Index Record

    Full Name
    Henry G Huntley

    1 Source·1 Index Record

    Social Security
    ***-**-5925
    Port Republic, NJ
    Unknown Code (PE)

    1 Source·1 Index Record

    Owner: ckarimalis191 Anyone can contribute

    Created: 04 Sep 2008

    Modified: 13 Oct 2013

    View Count: 24 (Recent: 1)

    Source information: Fold3, Henry G Huntley ( : accessed 01 Dec 2022), database and images,



    Looking for more information on Henry G Huntley?
    Find more records