THOMAS WATSON HALL SR

Thomas W Hall


Birth - 15 Feb 1922

1 Source·1 Index Record

Marriage - 12/15/1942  - Ages: 80 - 21 years
02/24/2002
GREENVILLE SC
Death - 24 Feb 2002  - Age: 80 years

1 Source·1 Index Record

Social Security
***-**-8452
Unknown Code (72)
Six Mile, SC

1 Source·1 Index Record

Also known as
tw,or[ catwasher]
Full Name
thomas watson hall

1 Source·1 Index Record

Full Name
Thomas W Hall

1 Source·1 Index Record

Marriage
VINNIE EARLENE REID HALL
GREENVILLE SC
Occupation
jaquard weaver
Race or Ethnicity
american indian,white

Owner: jodiblondi1948023 Anyone can contribute

Created: 04 Sep 2008

Modified: 11 Oct 2013

View Count: 182 (Recent: 1)

Source information: Fold3, Thomas W Hall ( : accessed 29 Jan 2022), database and images,



Looking for more information on Thomas W Hall?
Find more records