Lena B Shores

    Lena B Shores


    Birth - 20 Aug 1891

    1 Source·1 Index Record

    Charlottenburg, Glengarry County, Ontario, Canada

    1 Source·1 Index Record

    Death - Mar 1992  - Age: 101 years

    1 Source·1 Index Record

    Social Security
    ***-**-1222
    Franconia, NH

    1 Source·1 Index Record

    Also known as
    Lena B. Shores
    Full Name
    Lena Belle Sweet
    Mother
    Addie Anna Richardson
    Father
    Hiram A. Sweet

    1 Source·1 Index Record

    Full Name
    Lena B Shores

    1 Source·1 Index Record

    Gender
    Female
    Occupation
    housewife

    Owner: duff Anyone can contribute

    Created: 03 Sep 2008

    Modified: 11 Oct 2013

    View Count: 20 (Recent: 1)

    Source information: Fold3, Lena B Shores ( : accessed 17 May 2022), database and images,



    Looking for more information on Lena B Shores?
    Find more records