Bertha Barnas

    Bertha Barnas


    Birth - 23 Jan 1905

    1 Source·1 Index Record

    Death - Dec 1983  - Age: 79 years

    1 Source·1 Index Record

    Full Name
    Bertha Barnas

    1 Source·1 Index Record

    Also known as
    Bronislawa

    1 Source·1 Index Record

    Social Security
    Chesterfield, MA
    Massachusetts
    ***-**-9128

    1 Source·1 Index Record

    Owner: cgagne7278 Anyone can contribute

    Created: 03 Sep 2008

    Modified: 04 Feb 2017

    View Count: 5 (Recent: 1)

    Source information: Fold3, Bertha Barnas ( : accessed 23 May 2022), database and images,



    Looking for more information on Bertha Barnas?
    Find more records