James Dewayne Loe

    James Dewayne Loe


    Birth - 2 Feb 1932

    1 Source·1 Index Record

    Whitley County, Indiana
    2 Feb 1932

    1 Source·1 Index Record

    Death - 8 May 2010  - Age: 78 years

    1 Source·1 Index Record

    Burial - 11 May 2010
    South Whitley Cemetery, South Whitley, Whitley County, Indiana
    Full Name
    James Dewayne Loe

    1 Source·1 Index Record

    Father
    James Ellsworth Loe
    Mother
    Sarah Jane Olive DeWitt
    Also known as
    Jim

    1 Source·1 Index Record

    Social Security
    Plymouth, IN
    ***-**-2439
    Indiana

    1 Source·1 Index Record

    Occupation
    Factory & Mechanic
    Race or Ethnicity
    White
    Gender
    Male

    Owner: lcameron64 Anyone can contribute

    Created: 15 May 2010

    Modified: 13 Oct 2013

    View Count: 5 (Recent: 1)

    Source information: Fold3, James Dewayne Loe ( : accessed 22 May 2022), database and images,



    Looking for more information on James Dewayne Loe?
    Find more records