Summary

Birth:
Seattle, Washington 1
Death:
Albany, Oregon 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Louis Eugene Frazzini 1
Also known as:
Louie 1
Person:
Louis Frazzini 2
Age in 1930: 27 2
Birth:
Seattle, Washington 1
Male 1
Birth:
Estimated Birth Year: 1903 2
Death:
Albany, Oregon 1
Cause: CHF 1
Burial:
Burial Place: Albany, Oregon 1
Residence:
Place: Shedd, Oregon 1
Residence:
Place: Jefferson, Oregon 1
Residence:
Place: Seattle, Washington 1
Residence:
Place: KING County, Washington 2
From: 1930 2
Enumeration District: SEATTLE CITY 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Jeanne Victorine Laganier 1
Father: Carlo Antonio Frazzini 1
Marriage:
Alice Neomie Kivett LaBarge 1
29 Mar 1949 1
Coeur d'Alene, Idaho 1
Spouse Death Date: 19 May 2003 1
Marriage:
Teresa "Grace" Micera 1
26 Apr 1926 1
Seattle, Washington 1
Marriage:
Seattle, Washington 1

Looking for more information about Louis Frazzini?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×