Summary

Birth:
18 Feb 1923 1
KY 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Person:
Luther Erwin Wright 1
Luther Wright 2
Also known as: Junior 1
Age in 1930: 7 2
Birth:
18 Feb 1923 1
KY 1
Male 1
Estimated Birth Year: 1923 2
Residence:
Place: BELL County, Kentucky 2
From: 1930 2
Enumeration District: MAGISTERIAL DIST 3 2

Looking for more information about Luther Wright?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×