Summary

Birth:
21 Jun 1917 1
Death:
27 Jun 2009 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Also known as:
Mabel BROOK 2
Full Name:
Mabel H Brooks 1
Birth:
21 Jun 1917 1
Death:
27 Jun 2009 1
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (PE) 1

Looking for more information about Mabel H Brooks?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×