Summary

More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (4)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Also known as:
Eugenie (Provost) Corriveau 1
Person:
Eugenie Assenlien 2
Age in 1930: 56 2
Birth:
Estimated Birth Year: 1874 2
Residence:
Place: 366 Lowell Street, Lawrence MA 2
Residence:
Place: ESSEX County, Massachusetts 2
From: 1930 2
Enumeration District: LAWRENCE CITY, WARD 5 2
Edit
Marriage:
Joseph Corriveau 1
Divorce Date: n/a 1
Spouse Death Date: 05 Jul 1913 1
Edit
Alternate Name:
Eugenie Asselin 3

Looking for more information about Eugenie Assenlien?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×