Summary

More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Arvilla Mae Ingle 1
Also known as:
Maiden name: Cartwright 1
Person:
Aritta Ingle 2
Age in 1930: 57 2
Birth:
Estimated Birth Year: 1873 2
Residence:
Place: TOWNER County, North Dakota 2
From: 1930 2
Enumeration District: CANDO CITY 2

Looking for more information about Aritta Ingle?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by cyndihow
  2. Census - US Federal 1930 [See image]
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×