Summary

More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Dexter Benjamin Rigsby 1
Also known as:
"Doc" or "Dock" 1
Person:
Doe B Rigsby 2
Age in 1930: 56 2
Birth:
Estimated Birth Year: 1874 2
Residence:
Place: EASTLAND County, Texas 2
From: 1930 2
Enumeration District: GORMAN TOWN 2

Looking for more information about Doe B Rigsby?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by KinfolkNews
  2. Census - US Federal 1930 [See image]
Add

Stories

Names as listed should be Doc B Rigsby. He went by "Doc" or "Dock" during his life. Name was Dexter Benjamin Rigsby.

About this Memorial Page

×