Summary

Birth:
about 1817 1
Beardstown, Cass County, Illinois 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Elizabeth Pate 1
Also known as:
Elizabeth Craycroft (1st marriage) 1
Person:
Elizabeth Fouts 2
Age in 1860: 39 2
Birth:
about 1817 1
Beardstown, Cass County, Illinois 1
Female 1
Birth:
Ills 2
Female 2
Estimated Birth Year: 1821 2
Residence:
Place: Marion County, Illinois 2
From: 1860 2
Minor Civil Division: Town One North One East 2
Edit
Birth:
Father: Robert G. Pate 1
Marriage:
John Fouts 1
29 Aug 1856 1
Macon County, Illinois 1
To: 24 Sep 1888 1
Marriage:
Benjamin Craycroft 1
10 May 1838 1
Beardstown, Illinois 1
To: 11 Dec 1853 1

Looking for more information about Elizabeth Fouts?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×