Summary

Birth:
24 Jul 1842 1
Holmes County Ohio 1
Death:
24 Mar 1926 1
Caldwell Idaho, Canyon County 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Also known as:
Molly 1
Also known as:
Mary Ann Kaley 1
Birth:
24 Jul 1842 1
Holmes County Ohio 1
Female 1
Death:
24 Mar 1926 1
Caldwell Idaho, Canyon County 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Mariah Reinoehl 1
Father: Peter Kaley 1
Marriage:
George Washington Beam 1
29 Aug 1865 1
New Hebron Ohio, Crawford county 1

Looking for more information about Mary Ann Beam?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by MJRS
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×