Summary

Birth:
27 May 1890 1
Fayetteville, Washington, Arkansas 1
Death:
02 Apr 1958 1
Washington, DC 1
More…

Related Pages

Pictures & Records (1)

Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
George Harris Collingwood 1
Also known as:
Harris 1
Birth:
27 May 1890 1
Fayetteville, Washington, Arkansas 1
male 1
Death:
02 Apr 1958 1
Washington, DC 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Harriet Campbell Thomas 1
Father: Charles Barnard Collingwood 1
Edit
Occupation:
Forester 1
Category:
Huh? Category for what? 1

Looking for more information about George Harris Collingwood?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by HistoryLady19

Stories

About this Memorial Page

This page is locked. Want to contribute to this page? Contact HistoryLady19

Contributors:
HistoryLady19
Created:
Modified:
Page Views:
123 total (4 this week)

×