Summary

Birth:
29 Nov 1942 1
Fort Leavenworth, Kansas 2
Death:
07 Nov 1995 1
Honolulu, HI 2
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (10)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Stanley Ann Dunham-Obama-Soetoro 4
Full Name:
Stanley A Dunham 1
Also known as:
Ann Dunham 4
Also known as:
Ann Dunham 2
Birth:
29 Nov 1942 1
Fort Leavenworth, Kansas 2
Female 4
Female 2
Death:
07 Nov 1995 1
Honolulu, HI 3
Burial:
Ashes scattered into the Pacific Ocean off Koko Head, Oahu, Hawaii 3
Residence:
Last Residence: Honolulu, HI 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Madelyn Lee Payne 4
Mother: Madelyn Dunham 2
Father: Stanley Armour Dunham 4
Father: Stanley Dunham 2
Edit
Race or Ethnicity:
White 4
Education:
Institution: Mercer Island High School 2
Place: Mercer Island, Washington 2
From: 1956 2
To: 1960 2
Birth of Child:
Barack Obama August 4, 1961 2
Birth of Child:
Barack Obama 2
Social Security:
Social Security Number: ***-**-8522 1

Looking for more information about Stanley A Dunham?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×