Summary

Conflict Period:
Vietnam War 1
Branch:
Army 1
Birth:
29 May 1941 2
Death:
04 Nov 1996 2
More…

Related Pages

+
View more similar pages

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Robert Lewis Grieve 1
Full Name:
Robert L Grieve 2
Also known as:
Bob 1
Birth:
29 May 1941 2
Death:
04 Nov 1996 2
Residence:
Last Residence: Portland, OR 2
Edit

Vietnam War 1

Branch:
Army 1
Service Start Date:
1958 1
Service End Date:
1979 1
Edit
Religion:
Protestant 1
Race or Ethnicity:
White 1
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (PE) 2
Social Security Number: ***-**-6568 2

Looking for more information about Robert L Grieve?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×