Summary

Birth:
11 Dec 1822 1
Washington, DC 1
Death:
23 Apr 1872 1
Washington, DC 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (8)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Robert King Stone 1
Also known as:
Dr Robert King Stone 1
Birth:
11 Dec 1822 1
Washington, DC 1
Male 1
Death:
23 Apr 1872 1
Washington, DC 1
Burial:
Rock Creek Cemetery Washington DC 1

Looking for more information about Robert King Stone?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by bruceyrock632
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×