Summary

Birth:
28 Jul 1839 1
Georgetown, Ohio, 1
Death:
06 Apr 1906 1
Orange NJ 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Mary Frances Cramer 1
Also known as:
Mary Frances Grant Cramer 1
Birth:
28 Jul 1839 1
Georgetown, Ohio, 1
Female 1
Death:
06 Apr 1906 1
Orange NJ 1
Burial:
Evergreen Cemetery Hillside NJ 1

Looking for more information about Mary Frances Cramer?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by bruceyrock632
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×