Summary

Birth:
, Feb. 20, 1832 1
Georgetown, Ohio 1
Death:
30 Jun 1913 1
East Orange NJ 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Virginia Corbin 1
Also known as:
Virginia Paine Grant Corbin 1
Birth:
, Feb. 20, 1832 1
Georgetown, Ohio 1
Female 1
Death:
30 Jun 1913 1
East Orange NJ 1

Looking for more information about Virginia Corbin?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by bruceyrock632
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×