Summary

Birth:
29 Nov 1927 1
North Dakota 2
Death:
09 Sep 1992 1
Edina MN 2
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (6)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Charles Paul Kolars 2
Full Name:
Charles P Kolars 1
Also known as:
Dr. Charles Paul Kolars 2
Birth:
29 Nov 1927 1
North Dakota 2
Male 2
Death:
09 Sep 1992 1
Edina MN 2
Burial:
Resurrection Cemetery Mendota Heights MN 2
Residence:
Last Residence: Minneapolis, MN 1
Edit
Social Security:
Social Security Number: ***-**-2301 1

Looking for more information about Charles P Kolars?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

Star Tribune (Minneapolis, Minnesota) 13 Sep 1992, Sun • Main Edition • Page 45

About this Memorial Page

×