Summary

More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Henry Myrvan Wivell 1
Also known as:
Mervyn Wivell 1
Person:
Murvan H Wivell 2
Age in 1930: 38 2
Birth:
Estimated Birth Year: 1892 2
Residence:
Place: MASON County, Washington 2
From: 1930 2
Enumeration District: SQUAXON INDIAN RESERVATION AND SHELTON ELECTION PCT 7 2

Looking for more information about Murvan H Wivell?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by Kat71551
  2. Census - US Federal 1930 [See image]
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×