Summary

Birth:
11 Sep 1924 1
Mission TX 2
Death:
12 Feb 2000 1
Dallas TX 2
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (8)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Thomas Wade Landry 2
Also known as:
Tom Landry 2
Full Name:
Thomas W Landry 1
Birth:
11 Sep 1924 1
Mission TX 2
Male 2
Death:
12 Feb 2000 1
Dallas TX 2
Cause: Leukemia 2
Residence:
Last Residence: Dallas, TX 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Ruth Landry 2
Father: Ray Landry 2
Edit
Occupation:
Football 2
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (PE) 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-1541 1

Looking for more information about Thomas W Landry?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×