Summary

Birth:
08 Apr 1892 1
Greensburg IN 2
Death:
27 May 1970 2
May 1970 1
Boulder, Colorado 2
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (3)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Rose Long 1
Also known as:
Rose McConnell Long 2
Birth:
08 Apr 1892 1
Greensburg IN 2
Female 2
Death:
27 May 1970 2
May 1970 1
Boulder, Colorado 2
Residence:
Last Residence: Shreveport, LA 1
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: Louisiana 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-2432 1

Looking for more information about Rose Long?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×