Summary

Birth:
14 Jan 1924 1
New York, New York 2
Death:
07 May 1989 2
May 1989 1
Buenos Aires, Argentina 2
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (4)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Guy Williams 1
Also known as:
Armand Joseph Catalano 2
Birth:
14 Jan 1924 1
New York, New York 2
Male 2
Death:
07 May 1989 2
May 1989 1
Buenos Aires, Argentina 2
Cause: Brain Aneurysm 2
Residence:
Last Residence: Los Angeles, CA 1
Edit
Social Security:
Social Security Number: ***-**-9412 1

Looking for more information about Guy Williams?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×