Summary

Birth:
12 Feb 1893 1
Brimfield, Peoria County, Illinois 1
Death:
1957 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (2)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Leo J Dwyer 1
Also known as:
Petey 1
Birth:
12 Feb 1893 1
Brimfield, Peoria County, Illinois 1
Male 1
Death:
1957 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Margaret Woodruff 1
Father: John J Dwyer 1

Looking for more information about Leo J Dwyer?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by bruceyrock632
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×