Summary

Birth:
26 Oct 1901 1
Death:
Jan 1987 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Also known as:
Ma Gates 2
Full Name:
Vivian Gates 1
Birth:
26 Oct 1901 1
Death:
Jan 1987 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Vashon, WA 1
Edit
Marriage:
Walter L.Gates 2
Edit
Quote:
Made the Best Apple Pie On Vashon Island 2
Race or Ethnicity:
American Indian Blackfoot 2
Children:
Larry Leroy Gates, William Gates, Kathline Gates 2
Social Security:
Card Issued: Washington 1
Last Payment: Vashon, WA 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-3189 1

Looking for more information about Vivian Gates?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×