Summary

Birth:
25 Feb 1918 1
Pasadena CA 2
Death:
25 Oct 1995 1
Encinitas, CA 2
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (3)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Robert Larimore Riggs 2
Full Name:
Robert L Riggs 1
Also known as:
Bobby Riggs 2
Birth:
25 Feb 1918 1
Pasadena CA 2
Male 2
Death:
25 Oct 1995 1
Encinitas, CA 2
Burial:
Nassau Knolls Cemetery Port Washington NY 2
Residence:
Last Residence: Encinitas, CA 1
Edit
Social Security:
Social Security Number: ***-**-1726 1

Looking for more information about Robert L Riggs?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×